Team

Bergli Team 2019/2020

 Schulleitung Keller Anna
Lohouri Mirjam
Fächerbezeichnungen >> Fächer
Kindergärten Kathriner Claudia KG Bergli Stundenplan
Vock Susanne KG Brunnenwiesli Stundenplan
Bazzucchi Gabriella / Kocher Aline KG Heubach 1 Stundenplan
Nebroj Mirjam KG Heubach 2 Stundenplan
Hättenschwiler Luana KG Kottenrain 1 Stundenplan
Zülle Diana KG Kottenrain 2 Stundenplan
Brotschi Michèle KG Gehren 2 Stundenplan
Kunfermann Mauro IF/ISR Stundenplan
Lüthi Barbara DaZ Stundenplan
Eggli Regula DaZ
Wutke Sylwia Assistentin
Schulhaus Bergli Amstutz Barbara LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Balzereit Annett LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Bamert Silvia Fach – LP TTG Stundenplan
Beglinger Daniela LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Brunner Martina LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Burri Cornelia LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Buso Lisa LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Dössegger Simon LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Forrer Corinne LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Frehner Federico LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Frey Corinne LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Fügli Christine IF/ISR Stundenplan
Good Claudia LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Graf Susanne Fach – LP TTG Stundenplan
Haudenschild Christine LP Mittelstufe / Unterstufe Stundenplan
Herzog Maria LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Hohneck Birgit LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Iseli Barbara DaZ Stundenplan
Jacober Lisa LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Klunter Steffen LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
Krebs Daniela IF / ISR Stundenplan
Kunfermann Mauro IF / ISR Stundenplan
Löb Kerstin IF/ISR Stundenplan
Neumann Regula DaZ Stundenplan
Pohl Christine LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Roth Simone LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Schmid Anita Fach – LP TTG Stundenplan
Steiner Regina LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Stutz Claudia LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Zanchin Miranda Fach – LP TTG Stundenplan
Zeller Theresa LP Unterstufe Stundenplan
Zihlmann Simon LP Mittelstufe Stundenplan
AssistentInnen Baumann Monica Assistentin
  Klöti Monika Assistentin
  Lindauer Sandra Assistentin
  Marazzotta Dolores Assistentin
  Notz Evelyn Assistentin
  Thoma Karin Assistentin
  Wutke Sylwia Assistentin
Schwimmhalle Randegger Karin Schwimmlehrerin
Ria Antonio Schwimmlehrer
Clübli Felicioni Christina Leitung Clübli
Füeg Lily Mitarbeiterin Clübli
Montero Maria Mitarbeiterin Clübli
Mittagstisch Forestier Elvira Leitung Mittagstisch Burghalden
  Felicioni Christina Mittagstisch Burghalden
Elsasser Marlene Mittagstisch Burghalden
Dauti Suzana Mittagstisch Burghalden
Montero Maria Mittagstisch Burghalden
Protopapa Anna Mittagstisch Burghalden
Suter Barbara Mittagstisch Burghalden
Vasserot Olga Mittagstisch Burghalden
Wutke Sylvia Mittagstisch Burghalden
Tagesschule Gehren Widmer Michèlle Leitung Clübli/Mittagstisch Gehren
Musikschule Kohler Esther
 
Logopädie Dessauer Ruth Stundenplan
  Fischer Béatrice Stundenplan
Schulsozialarbeit Meienberg Sonja
Schulhauswart Tanner Martin Hauswart Schulhaus/Kindergarten Bergli 076 363 36 22
RaumpflegerInnen Barone Filomena Raumpflegerin Bergli
Olivera Judite Raumpflegerin Bergli
Lima Dienes Raumpflegerin Bergli